Deltakere

  1. Abildsnes, Kristin (Cappelen Damm forlag)
  2. Algarrada Largo, María Dolores (Folkeuniversitetet, Spansk skole Habla español)
  3. Anderssen, Margrethe Heltzer (St. Hallvard vgs)
  4. Arnesen, Fredrik (Mysen vgs)
  5. Arnesen, Nina (Skolen for sosialmedisinske institusjoner, Vestfold)
  6. Asbjørnsen, Vibeke (Kirkeparken vgs)
  7. Avias, Andre (Høgskolen i Østfold)
  8. Avilés, Ana (Oslo Katedralskole)
  9. Belli, Lavinia (Hauger skole)
  10. Berrocal, Manuel (Møglestu vgs)
  11. Biesalski, Petra (Goethe institutt)
  12. Bjørklund, Jon Mikael (Vardal us)
  13. Bligoud, Nelly (Børstad us)
  14. Blå, Berit (Læreplangruppen, Fremmedspråksenteret)
  15. Brun, Tone Nusia (Mailand vgs)
  16. Campos, Corinne Lyche (UiO/Pedagogisk Vikarsentral)
  17. Carrai, Debora (ILS, UiO)
  18. Carratalá, Elena (Lillestrøm vgs)
  19. Castillo Merchán, Filomena (Hartvig-Nissens skole)
  20. Christiansen, Ane (Charlottenlund vgs)
  21. Christensen, Hege-Marie (Nesodden vgs)
  22. Collett, Kaja (Birkelund skole)
  23. Dahl, Astrid (Lambertseter vgs)
  24. Drengstig, Inger (Skeisvang vgs)
  25. Eide, Janne Kristin (Bergmo us)
  26. Einarsdottir, Adalheidur (Manglerud skole)
  27. Eliassen, Marit Tødel (Mailand vgs)
  28. Ellevold, Lena (Oslo Handelsgymnasium)
  29. Elset, Mona (Eikeli vgs)
  30. Elster, Clélia (Edvard Munch vgs)
  31. Enemo, Berit (Moelv us)
  32. Enge, Jonas Bertelsen (Persbråten vgs)
  33. Engedal, Caterina (Lambertseter vgs)
  34. Englund, Ulrika (Nøtterøy vgs)
  35. Eriksen, Elisabeth (Verket skole)
  36. Faber, Katharina (Nøtterøy vgs)
  37. Fernández-García, David (Sandvika vgs)
  38. Fohr-Prigent, Estelle (Bjørnholt skole/Høgskolen i Østfold)
  39. Fröyland, Lisa Kara (Bjørnsletta skole 1-10)
  40. Furre, Kirsti Birgitte (Læreplangruppen, Drammen vgs)
  41. Furuseth, Anne Kristin (Ullern vgs)
  42. Garbugino, Luciana (Oslo Handelsgymnasium)
  43. García, José Antonio (Edvard Munch vgs)
  44. Gasol, Bárbara (Enkeltmanforetak)
  45. Grønn, Berit (Høgskolen i Østfold)
  46. Gunleiksrud, Åse (Bamble vgs)
  47. Hagen, Ingrid Ottersland (Universitetet i Oslo)
  48. Hansen, Bente G. (Dønski vgs)
  49. Hansen, Patricia (Marikollen us)
  50. Haug, Hermond (Oslo Handelsgymnasium)
  51. Heggheim, Marte Fuhr (Kristelig gymnasium)
  52. Hermoza Rigal, Lucy (Comunicas)
  53. Hoddevik, Kristina (Hovseter skole)
  54. Izquierdo, José María (Universitetet i Oslo, HumSam-Biblio.)
  55. Jensen, Tove (UiT)
  56. Johannessen, Irene (Universitetet i Oslo)
  57. Johannessen, Tina (Kopervik vgs)
  58. Karbø, Eva M.
  59. Kaurin, Marianne (Cappelen Damm Forlag)
  60. Kirchgatterer, Lisa Maria (Mailand vgs)
  61. Kjølhamar, Anette Flekstad (Børstad us)
  62. Kolsrud, Kari Cecilie (Ullern vgs)
  63. Kragset, Janne Britt (Mailand vgs )
  64. Kristiansen, Laurén (Otto Treider Private gymnas)
  65. Kroes, Siri (Bjørkelangen vgs)
  66. Krog, Ragnhild (Lambertseter vgs)
  67. Kvam, Wenche Sissel (Kolvikbakken us)
  68. Landgraff, Mette (Oslo Handelsgymnasium)
  69. Le Bihan, Ulysse (Oslo Katedralskole)
  70. Leguina-Morel, Gabriele (Frederik II vgs)
  71. Lehner, Tatjana (Hellerud vgs)
  72. Levinstein, Alejandro (Skogmo vgs)
  73. Llovet Vilà, Xavier (UiB)
  74. Loe, Mette (Eiker vgs)
  75. Loewe,  Stephanie (Engebråten skole)
  76. Ludvigsen, Nina (ILS)
  77. Lunde, Birgit Synnøve (Hovseter skole)
  78. Lundstedt, Unni (Jessheim vgs)
  79. Mane, Stephanie (Elverum vgs)
  80. Matt, Amelie (NTG-UiT)
  81. Moxnes, Marie (Oppsal skole)
  82. Muñoz Bernáldez, Elisa (Halden vgs)
  83. Måløy, Jan-Erik (Ulstein vgs)
  84. Nielsen, Ingvild (Blindern vgs.)
  85. Nonstad, Marthe (Charlottenlund vgs)
  86. Nyberg, Anita (Læreplangruppen, Kastellet skole)
  87. Odden, Doris (Cicignon skole)
  88. Oltedal, Hanna (Edvard Munch vgs)
  89. Orantes, Diana (Høgskolen i Volda)
  90. Osorio, Amalia (Vågsbygd vgs)
  91. Pham, Nhu (Abildsø skole)
  92. Pillat, Ina (UiO, PPU-student)
  93. Pradayrol, Soléna (Fremmedspråksenteret)
  94. Puertas, Mario (Majorstuen skole)
  95. Reina Durán, Begoña (Drammen vgs)
  96. Reppesgård, Diana García (Bjørnegård us)
  97. Rolka, Sabine (Tertnes vgs)
  98. Rugset, Irina (Rygge us.)
  99. Ruiz Fernández, Jorge (Hurdal kulturskole og kultursenter)
  100. Røkenes, Maja (Hovseter skole)
  101. Saint-Eloi, Rodney (Montréal)
  102. Sangvik, Merethe (Risør vgs)
  103. Segura Bataller, Patricia (Lambertseter vgs, Bjørnholt vgs)
  104. Seland, Margrethe (PPU, Universitetet i Oslo)
  105. Simonsen, Ester Netland (Hovseter skole)
  106. Skachkova, Yulia (Mysen vgs)
  107. Skjær, Sonja (F21 skole)
  108. Sole, María (Blindern vgs)
  109. Soug, Natalia (Skullerud vgs)
  110. Speitz, Heike (USN)
  111. Storberget, Åse (Kristiansand Katedralskole Gimle)
  112. Strøm, Kristin L. (PPU-student))
  113. Sundell, David (Kristiansand Katedralskole Gimle, iLcompetition)
  114. Tangvik, Bente (Cicignon skole)
  115. Teira, Mercedes (Røyken vgs)
  116. Thode Poulsen, Mie (Kjøsterud skole og Ung11)
  117. Tofte, Guri Skkurdal (Vinstra vgs)
  118. Umutanguha Ntwali, Rolande (Elverum vgs)
  119. Vareberg, Arlette Grøvan (St. Franciskus skole)
  120. Vargas, Maritza del Carmen (Fredrik II vgs)
  121. Vaske, Andrea (Nesodden vgs)
  122. Viland, Ingrid Birgitte (Vardafjell vgs)
  123. Völker, Eva (Bærum voksenopplæring)
  124. Zoglowek, Petra (Alta vgs)
  125. Zulueta, Jacqueline
  126. Ødegård, Farah Elizabeth (Heltberg Gymnas Ullevaal)
  127. Aanensen, Carolina (Valdres vgs)
  128. Årud, Mette Smevold (Børstad us, Wang Toppidrett)